Blue Chip 4,5,6 Yro & Over Flat Ridden Sport Horse Qualifiers Results 2013


West Midlands (PUK) (04/04/13)

Dovevale Regal Dove (4yro), Miss L Kiff
Mill House Adimo Pectore (5yro), Mrs L Wright

SHB(GB)NW Spring Breeders Show (06/04/13)
Ditto II (5yro), Mr P Warren & Ms A Blackburn
Gold Dust X (6yro), Mrs K Neild
Gold Rush V (4yro), Mrs K Neild

Ingliston Grand Slam (14/04/13)
No entries

North Of England Spring (18/04/13)
Annie’s Archie (6yro), Mrs B Cuncliffe
The Marksman (4yro), Miss L Rowe
Olie Dunit (5yro), Mrs K Ricketts

Nottingham County (11/05/13)
Pealability (5yro), Mrs R M Parker
For-Tune (4yro), Mr N Skill (
Horse pastures Jimbo (6yro), Mr & Mrs B Lord

BSHA Northern Spring Show (20/05/13)
Royal Portrait Ms J Day
The Marksman Miss L Rowe

It’s Kelsall Hill HT (20/04/13)
Sophie (not registered)
Alfonso Eduardo (4yro), Mrs S Caplan
Casia Baby Ted (6yro), Mrs C Rostron

Shropshire County Show (19/04/13)
No entries

Royal Windsor (08-12/05/13)
Fairfax C (5yro), Miss S Fitt
Toronto’s Muza (5yro), Miss L Ibbotson
Unsolved (5yro), Mr & Mrs C Sherfield

Devon County (16-18/05/13
The Latecomer (4 yro), Mrs E C Littlejohns
Brownscombe Fiorucci (5yro), Mrs R Lerwill

Shropshire County (19/05/13)
(BSPS Area 10)
No entries

Norfolk Festival of Showing (24/05/13)
Diamand (5yro), Mrs D Stevenson

Herts County (25/05/13)
Foxcourt Careless Whisper (6yro), Miss A Hallam
Lady Di V (4yro), Ms M Broady

Royal Bath & West (29/05/13)
Lucky Answer (15yro), Mrs S Rawding
Proper Little Miss (5yro), Mrs A Pitts
Loughview Camir (4yro), Miss A Mcgrath

Staffordshire County (29/05/13)
Kec Artix Max (6yro), Mrs A Varley
Too Cool To Boogie (5yro), Miss S Leech
For-Tune (4yro), Mr N Skill

Suffolk County (29/05/13)
Tresaison Hallmark (4yro), Ms T Halsall
E H Union Bright (5yro), Mr R Carlton

Midland Counties (01/06/13)
Oyster Rose (5yro), Miss M Traves

Derbyshire Festival (08/06/13)
Mill House Adimo Pectore (5yro), Mrs L Wright

Yorkshire Sport Horse (12/06/13)
Rathcoole (6yro), Miss L Henson
Fraser Valley (5yro), Mrs R Morris
Bordergrove Madison (4yro), Miss H Graham

Three Counties Show (15/06/13)
Carrnaby Street (5yrs), Miss C Imrie
Regalston (7yrs), Ms T Lloyd-Jones
Cudlic Hero (4yrs), Mrs L Williams

Cheshire County Show (18/06/13)
Oliedunit (5yro), Mrs K Ricketts
Caereini Mamamia (4yro), Miss C J Cooper-Wyatt
Norhaven View (9yro), Miss J Faulkner

SHB(GB)NW Summer Horse (22/06/13)
Grand Slam II (4yro), Miss J Day
Knighthood (5yro), Ms A Hebron
Royal Cascade (6yro), Miss G Lyon

Derby County Show (23/06/13)
Mr Blue Chip (5yro), Mrs C Blaskey
Wycoller Amazing Grace (5yro), Miss I Currie

Royal Norfolk (26/06/13)
Ladywood Lodge Spotlight (5yro), Miss S Jarrom
Edlingtons Ronnie (6yro), Mrs J Piper
Market Bosworth (07/07/12)
John Doe W (14yro), Miss E Wilde
Vulcanite (4yro), Miss K Green

Kent County (12/07/13)
Count Du Carel (7yro), Mrs J Mackay
Barneycool (5yro), Miss J Amess
Kings Court V (4yro), Mr & Mrs Jerram

Tattersalls/Ward Union Hunt (22/07/13)
Glynn Raimonde (4yro), Mr J Roche (Ire)
Karma K (5yro), Grainne Bennett (Ire)
Avonbrae Jack Sparrow (5yro), Padraig Geoghegan (Ire)

Aintree National Showing (27/07/13)
Devlish Rebel (5yro), Ms K Weddington
Champion Million (8yro), Mrs J Russell
Newmarket Embro (4yro), Miss C J Basnett

The post Blue Chip 4,5,6 Yro & Over Flat Ridden Sport Horse Qualifiers Results 2013 appeared first on Blue Chip Feed | Horse Supplements & Horse Feed Balancers.